Edmond Vernassa (1926-2010) Sculpture En Plexiglas - - Oct 26, 2019 | Carvajal In France

Edmond VERNASSA (1926-2010) Sculpture en plexiglas -

item-77143202=1
item-77143202=2
Edmond VERNASSA (1926-2010)
Sculpture en plexiglas - 1976
Signé et daté à la base
23 x 14 x 19 cm
  • 30% up to €500,000.00
  • 30% above €500,000.00

Estimate €300 - €400
Starting Price €260

Item located in Antibes, fr

CARVAJAL

CARVAJAL

Antibes, France1,424 Followers