Edmond VERNASSA (1926-2010) Sculpture en plexiglas -
Edmond Vernassa Sale History
View Price Results for Edmond VernassaRecommended Items
Edmond VERNASSA (1926-2010)
Sculpture en plexiglas - 1976
Signé et daté à la base
23 x 14 x 19 cm
Sculpture en plexiglas - 1976
Signé et daté à la base
23 x 14 x 19 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping