Anonimo XIX-XX sec. Ritratto Signora
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Matita su carta., cm. 20x13 Firmato in basso a destra: "G.Amato".
- 30%
Estimate €150 - €250
Item located in Florence, itSee Policy for Shipping