Bernard Rancillac - Lightnin Hopkins Dessin Original Au - Sep 10, 2019 | Tgp Auction In Suisse

Bernard Rancillac - Lightnin Hopkins Dessin original au

Related Drawings

More Items in Drawings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-75307438=1
item-75307438=2
item-75307438=3
Bernard Rancillac - Lightnin Hopkins
Dessin original au crayon blanc sur papier noir
Signé et daté à la main par l'artiste
Pièce unique, 1997
Encadré
100 x 68 cm

English Description</bBernard Rancillac - Lightnin 'Hopkins
Original drawing in white pencil on black paper
Signed and dated by the artist
unique, 1997
framed
100 x 68 cm
  • 25%

Estimate CHF 5,000 - CHF 5,500
Starting Price CHF 4,700

Item located in Neuchatel, Suisse, ch

TGP Auction

TGP Auction

Neuchatel, Switzerland185 Followers