Bernard Rancillac - Lightnin Hopkins Dessin original au
Bernard Rancillac Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard RancillacRelated Drawings
More Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
Bernard Rancillac - Lightnin Hopkins
Dessin original au crayon blanc sur papier noir
Signé et daté à la main par l'artiste
Pièce unique, 1997
Encadré
100 x 68 cm
English Description</bBernard Rancillac - Lightnin 'Hopkins
Original drawing in white pencil on black paper
Signed and dated by the artist
unique, 1997
framed
100 x 68 cm
Pièce unique, 1997
Encadré
100 x 68 cm
unique, 1997
framed
100 x 68 cm
- 25%
Estimate CHF 5,000 - CHF 5,500
Item located in Neuchatel, Suisse, chSee Policy for Shipping