Keith HARING (1958-1990), Attrib.à
View More Items in DrawingsRelated Drawings
More Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
Subway drawing,1984
Dessin original à la craie sur papier noir réalisé sur une affiche de métro, daté
95 x 67 cm environ
(Déchirures aux marges)
Provenance :
Collection particulière, Paris
White chalk on tinted paper-(37,79 x 26,37 in.)
Subway drawing,1984
95 x 67 cm environ
(Déchirures aux marges)
Provenance :
- 29%
Estimate €7,000 - €9,000
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, BESee Policy for Shipping