Hubert Kaplan ('franz Mark') 1940 Munich Fisher By The - Sep 14, 2019 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

HUBERT KAPLAN ('FRANZ MARK') 1940 Munich Fisher by the

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-74929525=1
item-74929525=2
HUBERT KAPLAN ('FRANZ MARK') 1940 Munich Fisher by the banks of lake Chiemsee Oil on canvas. 50 x 100 cm (F. 65.5 x 115 cm). Signed with pseudonym lower left 'Franz Mark'. Min. soiled, min. abraded, min. rest. Frame. HUBERT KAPLAN ('FRANZ MARK') 1940 München Fischer am Ufer des Chiemsees Öl auf Leinwand. 50 x 100 cm (R. 65,5 x 115 cm). Signiert mit Pseudonym unten links 'Franz Mark'. Min. verschmutzt, min. ber., min. rest. Rahmen.HUBERT KAPLAN ('FRANZ MARK') 1940 Munich Fisher by the banks of lake Chiemsee Oil on canvas. 50 x 100 cm (F. 65.5 x 115 cm). Signed with pseudonym lower left 'Franz Mark'. Min. soiled, min. abraded, min. rest. Frame. HUBERT KAPLAN ('FRANZ MARK') 1940 München Fischer am Ufer des Chiemsees Öl auf Leinwand. 50 x 100 cm (R. 65,5 x 115 cm). Signiert mit Pseudonym unten links 'Franz Mark'. Min. verschmutzt, min. ber., min. rest. Rahmen.
  • 30%

Estimate €400 - €800
Starting Price €400

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers