CHRISTIAN WILHELM ERNST DIETRICH (ATTR.) ('Dietricy')
Christian Wilhelm Ernst Dietrich Sale History
View Price Results for Christian Wilhelm Ernst DietrichRecommended Items
CHRISTIAN WILHELM ERNST DIETRICH (ATTR.) ('Dietricy') 1712 Weimar - 1774 Dresden PORTRAITSTUDIE EINES BÄRTIGEN ALTEN PORTRAIT STUDY OF AN OLD BEARDED MAN Öl auf Holz. 20,5 x 16,5 cm (R. 32,5 x 28 cm). Min. besch. Rahmen. Oil on wood. 20,5 x 16,5 cm (F. 32,5 x 28 cm). Min. damaged. Frame. CHRISTIAN WILHELM ERNST DIETRICH, GEN. DIETRICY (ATTR.) 1712 Weimar - 1774 Dresden PORTRAITSTUDIE EINES BÄRTIGEN ALTEN Öl auf Holz. 20,5 x 16,5 cm (R. 32,5 x 28 cm). Min. besch. Rahmen.CHRISTIAN WILHELM ERNST DIETRICH (ATTR.) ('Dietricy') 1712 Weimar - 1774 Dresden PORTRAITSTUDIE EINES BÄRTIGEN ALTEN PORTRAIT STUDY OF AN OLD BEARDED MAN Öl auf Holz. 20,5 x 16,5 cm (R. 32,5 x 28 cm). Min. besch. Rahmen. Oil on wood. 20,5 x 16,5 cm (F. 32,5 x 28 cm). Min. damaged. Frame. CHRISTIAN WILHELM ERNST DIETRICH, GEN. DIETRICY (ATTR.) 1712 Weimar - 1774 Dresden PORTRAITSTUDIE EINES BÄRTIGEN ALTEN Öl auf Holz. 20,5 x 16,5 cm (R. 32,5 x 28 cm). Min. besch. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping