Emanuel Murant 1622 Amsterdam - (about ) 1700 - Sep 14, 2019 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

EMANUEL MURANT 1622 Amsterdam - (about ) 1700

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-74929261=1
item-74929261=2
EMANUEL MURANT 1622 Amsterdam - (about ) 1700 Leeuwarden PEASANT VILLAGE AT A CANAL Oil on oak wood panel. 33 x 46 cm (F. 59 x 71,5 cm). Monogrammed in the lower left 'EM'. Part. min. restored, part. min. damaged. Frame. EMANUEL MURANT 1622 Amsterdam - (um ) 1700 Leeuwarden BÄUERLICHES DORF AM KANAL Öl auf Eichenholztafel. 33 x 46 cm (R. 59 x 71,5 cm). Monogrammiert links unten 'EM'. Part. min. rest., part. min. besch. Rahmen.EMANUEL MURANT 1622 Amsterdam - (about ) 1700 Leeuwarden PEASANT VILLAGE AT A CANAL Oil on oak wood panel. 33 x 46 cm (F. 59 x 71,5 cm). Monogrammed in the lower left 'EM'. Part. min. restored, part. min. damaged. Frame. EMANUEL MURANT 1622 Amsterdam - (um ) 1700 Leeuwarden BÄUERLICHES DORF AM KANAL Öl auf Eichenholztafel. 33 x 46 cm (R. 59 x 71,5 cm). Monogrammiert links unten 'EM'. Part. min. rest., part. min. besch. Rahmen.
  • 30%

Estimate €1,300 - €2,600
Starting Price €1,300

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,339 Followers