Ezelino Briante
View More Items in PaintingsMore Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
(1901 Neapel - 1971 Rom)
Impressionistische Capri-Vedute mit Blick entlang der Küste
Öl/Lwd.; L. u. sign.; 30 cm x 40 cm. Rahmen.
Oil on canvas., Signed.
Oil on canvas., Signed.
- 30.95%
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), deSee Policy for Shipping