Tippco, Mercedes Rennwagen - Sep 07, 2019 | Antico Mondo Auktionen In Germany

Tippco, Mercedes Rennwagen

Tippco, Mercedes Rennwagen: Tippco, Mercedes Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
2019Tippco, Mercedes RennwagenSee Sold Price
Tippco, Mercedes Rennwagen No 22: Tippco, Mercedes Racing Car No 22, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3
2021Tippco, Mercedes Rennwagen No 22See Sold Price
Tippco, Mercedes Coupe: Tippco, Mercedes Coupe, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, box C 2-, paint part. refinished
2017Tippco, Mercedes CoupeSee Sold Price
Tippco, Mercedes Cabriolet: Tippco, Mercedes Convertible, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, C 1
2019Tippco, Mercedes CabrioletSee Sold Price
Tippco, Mercedes 300 SL Cabriolet: Tippco, Mercedes 300 SL Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Antrieb defekt, min. LM, Okt (restauriert), Z 2+
2023Tippco, Mercedes 300 SL CabrioletSee Sold Price
TippCo Mercedes Silberpfeil 846F: Tin toy, flywheel drive, function tested, colour silver, 50ies, Made in Germany, 37 cm, very good condition, illustrated box, tin, driver figure, rims undamagedBlechspielzeug, Schwungrad-Antrieb, Funk
2023TippCo Mercedes Silberpfeil 846FSee Sold Price
Tippco, Rennwagen: Tippco, Rennwagen, 35 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, minimale Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1930, Nr. 2, mit Fahrer, lithografiert
2022Tippco, RennwagenSee Sold Price
Tippco, Rennwagen: Tippco, Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 36 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Windschutzscheibe fehlt, Z 2+
2023Tippco, RennwagenSee Sold Price
Tippco, Mercedes: Tippco, Mercedes, Germany, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 1-
2016Tippco, MercedesSee Sold Price
JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen gelb: JNF, Mercedes Racing Car yellow, Germany pw, tin, cw is stuck, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2
2016JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen gelbSee Sold Price
Tippco, Mercedes TCO 112: Tippco, Mercedes TCO 112, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, original box, probably repainted, otherwise very good condition
2019Tippco, Mercedes TCO 112See Sold Price
Tippco, Rennwagen No 8 T.C. 9590: Tippco, Rennwagen No 8 T.C. 9590, 40 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Deutschland 1920-1930, mit Fahrer und Lampe, Fahrer neu fixiert
2022Tippco, Rennwagen No 8 T.C. 9590See Sold Price
Tippco, Rennwagen: Tippco, Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., steering wheel replaced, otherwise good condition
2020Tippco, RennwagenSee Sold Price

item-74844106=1
Tippco, Mercedes Rennwagen
Tippco, Mercedes Rennwagen
Tippco, Mercedes Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Tippco, Mercedes Rennwagen, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
  • 26.5%

Tippco, Mercedes Rennwagen

Estimate €220 - €340
Starting Price €200

Item located in Bornheim, de

Antico Mondo Auktionen

Antico Mondo Auktionen

badge TOP RATED
Bornheim, Germany1,937 Followers