TippCo Mercedes Silberpfeil 846F
View More Items in Toy Cars & TrucksRelated Toy Cars & Trucks
More Items in Toy Cars & Trucks
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
Tin toy, flywheel drive, function tested, colour silver, 50ies, Made in Germany, 37 cm, very good condition, illustrated box, tin, driver figure, rims undamagedBlechspielzeug, Schwungrad-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, Farbe silber, 50er Jahre, Made in Germany, 37 cm, sehr guter Zustand, bebilderte Schachtel, Blech, Fahrerfigur, Felgen unbeschädigt
(1)
- 22%
Estimate €1,200 - €1,500
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, deOffers In-House Shipping