Tippco Motorrad 59 Grã¼nes Beiwagen - Motorrad - Mar 25, 2023 | Wormser Reklame-auktion In Rheinland-pfalz

TippCo Motorrad 59 grünes Beiwagen - Motorrad

Related Toy Cars & Trucks

More Items in Toy Cars & Trucks

View More

Recommended Toys & Hobbies

View More
item-147728158=1
item-147728158=2
item-147728158=4
item-147728158=5
item-147728158=6
item-147728158=7
item-147728158=8
item-147728158=9
item-147728158=10
item-147728158=11
item-147728158=12
Tin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, lithographed, colourful, 50ies, Western - Germany, 17,5 cm, perfectly preserved, with original disc, box perfectBlechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, lithographiert, bunt, 50er Jahre, Western - Germany, 17,5 cm, perfekt erhalten, mit originaler Scheibe, Schachtel perfekt
(0)
  • 22%

Estimate €2,000 - €2,500
Starting Price €800
18 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Wormser Reklame-Auktion

Wormser Reklame-Auktion

Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany162 Followers