TippCo Bella Roller
View More Items in Toy Cars & TrucksMore Items in Toy Cars & Trucks
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
Tin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, green, 50ies, Made in Germany, 21 cm, very good condition with slight signs of age and use, mechanical green version, disc is a very good remake, original box.Blechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, grün, 50er Jahre, Made in Germany, 21 cm, sehr guter Zustand mit leichten Alters-und Gebrauchsspuren, mechanische grüne Version, Scheibe ist eine sehr gute Neuanfertigung, originale Schachtel
(1)
- 22%
TippCo Bella Roller
Estimate €2,500 - €3,000
17 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, deOffers In-House Shipping