Da Bambi, Ceramica policroma dipinta
a mano, cm 8x19, firmata alla base.
Prodotta e distribuita in concomitanza
con l’uscita del lungometraggio in Italia
nel 1948. Ottimo stato.
ENG
From Bambi, hand-painted pottery figurine,
cm 8x19, signed on the base. Not
dated but 1948. Very good condition.
nel 1948. Ottimo stato.
ENG
- 20%
LENCI - Tippete
Estimate €350 - €700
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping