ZACCAGNINI - Pepe
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Da “Lilli e il Vagabondo”. Ceramica policroma dipinta a mano.
Altezza cm 18.5 ca. Monogramma
“Zaccagnini” sotto la base e in cottura,
n. seriale W119. Completo di bollino ufficiale
“Concessione SA creazioni Walt
Disney”. Ottimo stato. Un restauro professionale
alla codina.
ENG
Handcoloured pottery figurine. Height about cm 18.5. Monogram “Zaccagnini”
under the base, serial number
W119. Complete with the official
sticker “Concessione SA Creazioni Walt
Disney”Excellent condition, professional
restoration at the tail.
alla codina.
ENG
under the base, serial number
restoration at the tail.
- 20%
ZACCAGNINI - Pepe
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping