Portacroce in argento finemente sbalzato, Italia
Portacroce in argento finemente sbalzato, Italia Centrale sec. XX
h. cm. 178
h. cm. 178
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €800 - €900
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping