Moorcroft - Assiettes -
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsMore Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Moorcroft (XX)
Angleterre/England
Assiettes ()
Ensemble de deux (2X) assiettes en porcelaine, signée en dessous Moorcroft
Set of two (2X) small porcelain plates, signed underneath Moorcroft
Ø 4 1/2" - Ø 11.43
Petit éclat sur le bord
Angleterre/England
Assiettes ()
Ø 4 1/2" - Ø 11.43
Petit éclat sur le bord
- 20%
Moorcroft - Assiettes -
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping