Moorcroft - Assiettes - - Apr 16, 2019 | Champagne Auctions In Canada

Moorcroft - Assiettes -

More Items in Wine & Spirits

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-70468299=1
item-70468299=2
item-70468299=3
item-70468299=4
Moorcroft - Assiettes -
Moorcroft - Assiettes -
Moorcroft (XX)
Angleterre/England
Assiettes ()
Ensemble de deux (2X) assiettes en porcelaine, signée en dessous Moorcroft
Set of two (2X) small porcelain plates, signed underneath Moorcroft
Ø 4 1/2" - Ø 11.43
Petit éclat sur le bord
  • 20%

Moorcroft - Assiettes -

Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Starting Price CA$5

Item located in Montreal, ca

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,390 Followers