Bernard Buffet France 1928 - 1999 Lithograph Canal St.
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Bernard Buffet France 1928 - 1999 Lithograph Canal St. Martin Signed Lower Right, measures 18 3/4" high x 22 3/8" wide in 3" frame
- 26%
Estimate $200 - $250
Item located in Lake Worth, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping