2 Bernard Buffet Lithographs: Bridge 19 x 27 sight overall framed 26 x 34 inches . Notre Dame, is 19
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
2 Bernard Buffet Lithographs: Bridge 19 x 27 sight overall framed 26 x 34 inches . Notre Dame, is 19 x 30 sight and 25 x 36-1/2 inches
- 25%
Estimate $400 - $800
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Delray Beach, FL, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers