Lorenzo Mongiardino (Genova 1916 - Milano 1998) Pair of
Lorenzo Mongiardino (Genova 1916 - Milano 1998)
Pair of sofas with special "1st class" velvet Ferrovie dello Stato. 1950s. Structure in solid walnut wood, upholstered in red velvet. (155x94x60 cm.) (slight defects and losses)
IT
Coppia di divanetti con velluto speciale "1a classe" Ferrovie dello Stato. Anni '50. Struttura in legno di noce massello, rivestimento in velluto rosso. (cm 155x94x60) (lievi difetti e mancanze)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €550 - €600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping