Pu Ru (1896–1963) China, 20.Jh. Farbholzschnitt.
Pu Ru Sale History
View Price Results for Pu RuRecommended Items
Pu Ru (1896–1963) China, 20.Jh. Farbholzschnitt. Landschaft am Wasser mit Fischerboot. Mit zwei roten Siegeln des Künstlers. 96x32. Hinter Glas gerahmt. 131x47 cm.
- 25%
Estimate CHF 300 - CHF 400
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Zürich, chSee Policy for Shipping