MILLARD SHEETS AMERICAN 1907-1989
Millard Sheets Sale History
View Price Results for Millard SheetsRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Millard Sheets
View MoreRecommended Art
Summer Gold, 1977, lithograph, 20 x 30 in (50.8 x 76.2 cm), signed lower right, Edition 246/250
- 22.5%
Estimate $200 - $300
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in AVON, CT, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers