OSSIP LUBITCH (Hrodna 1896 – Paris 1990) Bouquet
OSSIP LUBITCH (Hrodna 1896 – Paris 1990)
Bouquet de fleurs
Huile sur toile
46 x 37,5 cm
Signé et daté en haut à gauche ‘Lubitch’ Au dos, signé et titré ‘Lubitch Fleurs’
Oil on canvas; 18.1/8 x 14.3/4 in.; signed and dated upper left; signed and dated again on the reverse.
Bouquet de fleurs
Huile sur toile
46 x 37,5 cm
- 33%
Estimate €500 - €600
Item located in Marseille, frSee Policy for Shipping