Ossip Lubitch (hrodna 1896 – Paris 1990) Bouquet - Dec 10, 2018 | Leclere In France

OSSIP LUBITCH (Hrodna 1896 – Paris 1990) Bouquet

item-66913588=1
item-66913588=2
item-66913588=3
OSSIP LUBITCH (Hrodna 1896 – Paris 1990)
Bouquet de fleurs
Huile sur toile
46 x 37,5 cm
Signé et daté en haut à gauche ‘Lubitch’ Au dos, signé et titré ‘Lubitch Fleurs’
Oil on canvas; 18.1/8 x 14.3/4 in.; signed and dated upper left; signed and dated again on the reverse.
  • 33%

Estimate €500 - €600
Starting Price €500

Item located in Marseille, fr

Leclere

Leclere

Marseille, France590 Followers
Auction Curated By
Thomas MORIN
Impressionist & Modern Art