Piccolo contenitore - Small container
circolare in argento dorato e smalti policromi cloisonné, cm 4x5,5. Bollo della città di Mosca, 1867 ca. Orafo Ivan Petrovich Khlebnikov. - 4x5.5 cm. Stamp of the Moscow City, 1867 ca. Goldsmith Ivan Petrovich Khlebnikov.
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 16% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping