Piccolo Contenitore - Small Container - Dec 03, 2018 | Casa D'aste Arcadia In Italy

Piccolo contenitore - Small container

item-66782889=1
item-66782889=5
circolare in argento dorato e smalti policromi cloisonné, cm 4x5,5. Bollo della città di Mosca, 1867 ca. Orafo Ivan Petrovich Khlebnikov. - 4x5.5 cm. Stamp of the Moscow City, 1867 ca. Goldsmith Ivan Petrovich Khlebnikov.
  • 29% up to €50,000.00
  • 26% up to €500,000.00
  • 16% above €500,000.00

Estimate €200 - €300
Starting Price €200
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Rome, it

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Rome, Italy525 Followers