Leonor Fini (1907-1996), Italian Artist Of Surrealism, - Nov 24, 2018 | Historia Auctionata In Germany

Leonor Fini (1907-1996), Italian artist of surrealism,

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items from Leonor Fini

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-66472439=1
Leonor Fini (1907-1996), Italian artist of surrealism, female nude, lithograph on firm
vellum, u. re. signed by hand, u. li. as épreuve d'artiste bez., slightly soiled, sheet dimensions 65 x 49 cm

German:
Leonor Fini (1907-1996), ital. Künstlerin des Surrealismus, weiblicher Akt, Lithographie auf festem Velin, u. re. handsigniert, u. li. als épreuve d'artiste bez., etwas angeschmutzt, Blattmaße 65 x 49 cm
  • 32%

Estimate €70 - €140
Starting Price €70

Item located in Berlin, de

Historia Auctionata

Historia Auctionata

Berlin, Germany3,939 Followers