Leonor Fini (1907-1996), Italian artist of surrealism,
Leonor Fini Sale History
View Price Results for Leonor FiniRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Leonor Fini
View MoreRecommended Art
Leonor Fini (1907-1996), Italian artist of surrealism, female nude, lithograph on firm
vellum, u. re. signed by hand, u. li. as épreuve d'artiste bez., slightly soiled, sheet dimensions 65 x 49 cm
German:
Leonor Fini (1907-1996), ital. Künstlerin des Surrealismus, weiblicher Akt, Lithographie auf festem Velin, u. re. handsigniert, u. li. als épreuve d'artiste bez., etwas angeschmutzt, Blattmaße 65 x 49 cm
German:
- 32%
Estimate €70 - €140
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping