Maatsch, Thilo o.T. (Abstrakte Komposition). 1924.
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Bauhaus
Maatsch, Thilo
o.T. (Abstrakte Komposition). 1924. Graphit auf Transparentpapier. 29,5 x 21 cm. Signiert, datiert. - Im Passepartout montiert. Mit kleinem Löchlein.
Untitled (Abstract Composition). Graphite on transparent paper. Signed, dated. - Matted. With small hole.
Maatsch, Thilo
- 21.5%
Estimate €200 - €300
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping