Julio LE PARC (Né en 1928) "Le Parc,
Julio Le Parc Sale History
View Price Results for Julio Le ParcRecommended Items
Julio LE PARC (Né en 1928)
"Le Parc, Couleurs n°1",1971
Ensemble de 8 lithographies de Julio Le parc numérotées 14/200 et signées au crayon. Editions Denise René.
Accompagnée de leur coffret d'origine, Album n°14.
74 x 74 cm
"Le Parc, Couleurs n°1",1971
74 x 74 cm
- 28%
Estimate €7,000 - €9,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping