Central Italian School, 17th Century Heraclitus Oil on
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Italian Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Central Italian School, 17th Century
Heraclitus
Oil on canvas 99x82 cm.
In a Neoclassical frame, early 19th Century (defects)
IT
Scuola dell'Italia centrale del secolo XVII
Eraclito
Olio su tela cm 99x82
In cornice neoclassica dell'inizio del secolo XIX (difetti)
Heraclitus
Oil on canvas 99x82 cm.
IT
Eraclito
Olio su tela cm 99x82
- 25%
Estimate €2,800 - €3,000
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping