Italian school, 17th century The deposition of
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Italian Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Italian school, 17th century
The deposition of Christ
Pen, brown ink and wash on paper 193x160 mm.
Mounted in passepartout (defects)
Provenance
Francesco Molinari Pradelli
IT
Scuola italiana del secolo XVII
La deposizione
Penna, inchiostro bruno e acquerello su carta mm 193x160
In passepartout (difetti)
Provenienza
Francesco Molinari Pradelli
The deposition of Christ
Provenance
Francesco Molinari Pradelli
IT
La deposizione
In passepartout (difetti)
Provenienza
Francesco Molinari Pradelli
- 25%
Estimate €350 - €400
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping