Louis DAGE (1885 - 1961) Vase boule en céramique à
Louis Dage Sale History
View Price Results for Louis DageRecommended Items
Louis DAGE (1885 - 1961)
Vase boule en céramique à décors de végétaux bleu
Signé à la base
14 x 13 cm
Signé à la base
14 x 13 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €60 - €80
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping