Frederik Hendrik Kaemmerer (attr.) 1839 The Hague - - Sep 22, 2018 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

FREDERIK HENDRIK KAEMMERER (ATTR.) 1839 The Hague -

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-64666120=1
item-64666120=2
FREDERIK HENDRIK KAEMMERER (ATTR.) 1839 The Hague - 1902 Paris Enjoyment in the park Oil on wood. 28,5 x 23,5 cm (F. 37,5 x 32 cm). Monogrammed lower left 'F K'. Part. outbreaks of paint, a vertical stress crack. Frame.
FREDERIK HENDRIK KAEMMERER (ATTR.) 1839 Den Haag - 1902 Paris Vergnügen im Park Öl auf Holz. 28,5 x 23,5 cm (R. 37,5 x 32 cm). Monogrammiert unten links 'F K'. Part. Farbausbrüche, ein vertikaler Spannungsriss. Rahmen.
  • 30%

Estimate €150 - €300
Starting Price €150

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers