FREDERIK HENDRIK KAEMMERER (ATTR.) 1839 The Hague -
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
FREDERIK HENDRIK KAEMMERER (ATTR.) 1839 The Hague - 1902 Paris Enjoyment in the park Oil on wood. 28,5 x 23,5 cm (F. 37,5 x 32 cm). Monogrammed lower left 'F K'. Part. outbreaks of paint, a vertical stress crack. Frame.
FREDERIK HENDRIK KAEMMERER (ATTR.) 1839 Den Haag - 1902 Paris Vergnügen im Park Öl auf Holz. 28,5 x 23,5 cm (R. 37,5 x 32 cm). Monogrammiert unten links 'F K'. Part. Farbausbrüche, ein vertikaler Spannungsriss. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping