ALPINE MASTER Active about 1700 CHRIST Oil on canvas,
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
ALPINE MASTER Active about 1700 CHRIST Oil on canvas, on board. 50 cm x 35 cm (F. 60,5 cm x 46 cm). Min. restored, min. damaged. Frame.
ALPENLÄNDISCHER MEISTER Tätig um 1700 CHRISTUS Öl auf Leinwand, maroufl. 50 cm x 35 cm (R. 60,5 cm x 46 cm). Min. rest., min. besch. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €400 - €800
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping