Manifattura Italiana Pair Of Stools In Chromed Metal - Jul 18, 2018 | Capitoliumart S.r.l. In Italy

MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of stools in chromed metal

2023MANIFATTURA ITALIANASee Sold Price
MANIFATTURA ITALIANA: Coppia di sgabelli. Ottone, multistrato di legno. Anni '50. cm 68x33 A PAIR OF ITALIAN STOOLS Buone condizioni. Segni d?usura, piccole righe, lieve ossidazione, trascurabili mancanze.
MANIFATTURA ITALIANA: Coppia di scanni Art Deco. Legno laccato, tessuto imbottito. Italia, XX secolo. cm 35x38x38 A PAIR OF ITALIAN ART DECO STOOLS Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe, leggeri graffi, normali segni di
Pair Metal Stools: pair metal stools NO SHIPPING AVAILABLE This will be a two (2) day sale Thursday & Friday Jan 19th & 20th. Online only.All items sold as is where is. There are No guarantees to functionality, conditio
2023Pair Metal StoolsSee Sold Price
BAR FURNITURE, 70s.: In polychrome wood and metal, with two interior shelves. Attaches a pair of metal stools with leather-upholstered seats. Shows wear and tear. 102.5 x 111 x 64 cm (bar); 77 x 36 x 36 cm (stool).
2023BAR FURNITURE, 70s.See Sold Price

Related Benches & Stools

More Items in Benches & Stools

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-63472686=1
item-63472686=2
item-63472686=3
item-63472686=4
item-63472686=5
item-63472686=6
ITALIAN MANUFACTURE Pair of stools in chromed metal and fabric. . Cm 50,00 x 90,00 x 50,00.
  • 27%

Estimate €600 - €800
Starting Price €300

Item located in Brescia (BS), it

Capitoliumart s.r.l.

Capitoliumart s.r.l.

Brescia (BS) , Italy4,350 Followers