MANIFATTURA ITALIANA
View More Items in Benches & StoolsMore Items in Benches & Stools
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Coppia di scanni Art Deco. Legno laccato, tessuto imbottito. Italia, XX secolo.
cm 35x38x38
A PAIR OF ITALIAN ART DECO STOOLS
Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe, leggeri graffi, normali segni di usura.
Vernice non originale.
cm 35x38x38
Vernice non originale.
- 35%
MANIFATTURA ITALIANA
Estimate €200 - €500
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DESIGN
Design