MANIFATTURA ITALIANA
View More Items in Benches & StoolsMore Items in Benches & Stools
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Coppia di sgabelli. Legno laccato. Italia anni '80.
cm 41x30
A PAIR OF ITALIAN STOOLS
Buone condizioni, righe, segni d'usura, visibili mancanze alla vernice.
cm 41x30
A PAIR OF ITALIAN STOOLS
- 35%
MANIFATTURA ITALIANA
Estimate €200 - €500
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DESIGN
Design