MANIFATTURA ITALIANA
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Credenza. Legno laccato, canna d'India intrecciata. Italia anni '70
cm 90x210x50
AN ITALIAN SIDEBOARD
Buone condizioni. Righe, segni d'usura, lievi aloni, trascurabili mancanze alla vernice.
cm 90x210x50
AN ITALIAN SIDEBOARD
- 35%
MANIFATTURA ITALIANA
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DESIGN
Design