Pair Antique Polychrome Wooden Brackets - Jul 14, 2018 | Kaminski Auctions In Ma

Pair Antique Polychrome Wooden Brackets

Related Candle Holders

More Items in Candle Holders

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-63220708=1
item-63220708=2
item-63220708=3
item-63220708=4
item-63220708=5
Pair of antique polychrome wooden crown brackets, 21" x 21 1/2". Provenance: Beverly, Massachusetts estate.
  • 25%

Estimate $550 - $750
Starting Price $275
17 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Beverly, MA, us

Kaminski Auctions

Kaminski Auctions

Beverly, MA, United States10,280 Followers