Pair Antique Polychrome Wooden Brackets
View More Items in Candle HoldersRelated Candle Holders
More Items in Candle Holders
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Pair of antique polychrome wooden crown brackets, 21" x 21 1/2". Provenance: Beverly, Massachusetts estate.
- 25%
Estimate $550 - $750
17 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Beverly, MA, usSee Policy for Shipping