Armadio a quattro ante, uno sportello, sei cassetti e
Cabinet with four doors, one small door, six drawers and a bookcase on the side. Brass legs and veneered teak structure. Drawers partially covered in yellow. Cantu, 1950s/1960s. (276.4x180x61.4 cm.) (defects)Armadio a quattro ante, uno sportello, sei cassetti e libreria sul fianco, con gambe in piattina trafilata di ottone, struttura in legno impiallacciata in teak, cassetti parzialmente rivestiti in formica gialla. Cantù, anni '50/'60. (cm 276,4x180x61,4) (difetti)
- 25%
Estimate €350 - €400
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping