Roberto AIZENBERG (1928-1996)
Roberto Aizenberg Sale History
View Price Results for Roberto AizenbergRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Roberto AIZENBERG (1928-1996).Personnage surréaliste,1976.Lithographie en coukeu sur papier Vélin, signée en bas à droite et numérotée VII/XX.Editée à 200 ex. par Clot Bramsen et Georges.57 x 37 cm
- 28%
Roberto AIZENBERG (1928-1996)
Estimate €40 - €60
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping