GUY PRO-DIAZ (Né en 1929)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
GUY PRO-DIAZ (Né en 1929).Personnage sur fond bleu.Huile sur panneau de bois, signée en bas à gauche et datée 1960 en bas à droite.14 x 22 cm
- 28%
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping