Seymour CHWAST (Né en 1931)
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Seymour CHWAST (Né en 1931).Projet publicitaire pour Life Guard.Illustration originale . Gouache, encre et collage sur papier, signé en bas à droite. Cachet du Push Pin Studio.38 x 50,5 cm
- 28%
Seymour CHWAST (Né en 1931)
Estimate €100 - €150
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping