Marcel MARIËN (1920-1993)
Marcel Mariën Sale History
View Price Results for Marcel MariënRelated Photography
More Items in Photography
View MoreRecommended Art
Marcel MARIËN (1920-1993).« La table de multiplications » 1982 .Tirage argentique couleur RC, titré en bas à droite , signé et daté en bas à gauche.16 x 24 cm
- 28%
Marcel MARIËN (1920-1993)
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping