Marcel MARIËN (1920-1993)
Marcel Mariën Sale History
View Price Results for Marcel MariënRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items from Marcel Mariën
View MoreRecommended Art
Marcel MARIËN (1920-1993)."La sirène du dimanche soir".Collage. Signé, daté "22 octobre 1972" et titré. 19 x 14,5 cm.
- 28%
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping