BERNARD BUFFET LITHOGRAPH
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
BERNARD BUFFET LITHOGRAPH
ABSTRACT LITHOGRAPH - SIGNED IN THE PLATE - ABSTRACT FLORAL
DIMENSIONS: 7 3/4" X 9 3/4"
DIMENSIONS: 7 3/4" X 9 3/4"
FRAMED AND MATTED - GOOD CONDITION
- 23%
BERNARD BUFFET LITHOGRAPH
Estimate $40 - $80
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bangor, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers