Becker, Boris Moorslede. 1998. Pigmentdruck (Ink-Jet)
View More Items in Desk AccessoriesRelated Desk Accessories
More Items in Desk Accessories
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Becker, Boris
Moorslede. 1998. Pigmentdruck (Ink-Jet) von 2013. 47,5 x 60 cm. Verso signiert, datiert und betitelt und mit typographischen Angaben bezeichnet. - Im oberen linken Eck mit kleiner Knickspur.
- 21.5%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping