Tobey, Mark Timeless World. 1974. Farbserigraphie Auf - Jun 22, 2018 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Germany

Tobey, Mark Timeless World. 1974. Farbserigraphie auf

item-62374421=1

Tobey, Mark
Timeless World. 1974. Farbserigraphie auf Kaiserlich Japan. 53 x 33 cm (66,2 x 52 cm). Signiert und als "H.C." bezeichnet. Mit dem Trockenstempel "Edition de Beauclair Frankfurt am Main" versehen.
Heidenheim 49.
Screeprint in colours on Kaiserlich Japan paper. Signed and inscribed as "H.C.". With embossing "Edition de Beauclair Frankfurt am Main".
  • 21.5%

Estimate €350 - €700
Starting Price €280
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Berlin, de