Tobey, Mark Timeless World. 1974. Farbserigraphie auf
Tobey, Mark
Timeless World. 1974. Farbserigraphie auf Kaiserlich Japan. 53 x 33 cm (66,2 x 52 cm). Signiert und als "H.C." bezeichnet. Mit dem Trockenstempel "Edition de Beauclair Frankfurt am Main" versehen.
Heidenheim 49.
Screeprint in colours on Kaiserlich Japan paper. Signed and inscribed as "H.C.". With embossing "Edition de Beauclair Frankfurt am Main".
- 21.5%
Estimate €350 - €700
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping