Hamilton, Richard Reaper A. 1949/77. Kaltnadelradierung
Hamilton, Richard
Reaper A. 1949/77. Kaltnadelradierung auf cremefarbenem Velin. 17,3 x 24,8 cm (28,5 x 33,5 cm). Signiert. - Verso am oberen Blattrand punktuell unter Passepartout montiert.
Drypoint etching on vellum. Signed. - Matted.
- 21.5%
Estimate €320 - €640
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping