DUE PORTASPEZIE EBRAICI IN FILIGRANA D'ARGENTO E
entrambi recano bolli russi spuri- usure
Alt. cm 12,5 e alt. cm 10- peso totale gr 160
TWO DIFFERENT FILIGREE SILVER AND STONES HAVDALAH SPICE HOLDERS FOR SHABBAT, 20TH CENTURY- WEARS (2)
- 30%
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping