A FINE AND LARGE BRASS AND ENAMEL ICON SHOWING THE OLD
View More Items in IconsRelated Icons
More Items in Icons
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
A FINE AND LARGE BRASS AND ENAMEL ICON SHOWING THE OLD TESTAMENT TRINITY Russian, 19th century Cast in relief, with yellow, white, blue, black and green enamel. Enamel partially worn. 25,7 cm high.
FEINE UND GROSSE BRONZEIKONE MIT ALTTESTAMENTARISCHEN DREIFALTIGKEIT Russland, 19. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, mehrfarbig emailliert. H. 25,7 cm. Email part. besch.
- 30%
Estimate €300 - €600
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping