TWO TRIPTYCHS, TWO CRUCIFIXES AND A BRASS ICON SHOWING
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
TWO TRIPTYCHS, TWO CRUCIFIXES AND A BRASS ICON SHOWING THE EXTENDED DEISIS Russian, 19th/20th century Cast in relief, some with blue, green, white and red enamel. Enamel minimally chipped. 7,7-23,1 cm high.
ZWEI TRIPTYCHA, ZWEI KREUZE UND EINE BRONZEIKONE Russland, 19./20. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, teils mehrfarbig emailliert. H. 7,7-23,1 cm. Darunter eine Bronzeikone mit erweiterten Deesis. Email part. berieben.
- 30%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping