ALIGHIERO BOETTI (1940-1994) La Mole
Alighiero Boetti Sale History
View Price Results for Alighiero BoettiRecommended Items
ALIGHIERO BOETTI (1940-1994)
La Mole Antonelliana - Kabul 1971
cartolina indirizzata ad Anna e Pio Monti cm 10x14,5
firmata e datata sul retro
provenienza: Pio Monti
postcard sent to Anna and Pio Monti 3,93x5,7 in
signed and dated on the reverse
provenance: Pio Monti
firmata e datata sul retro
provenienza: Pio Monti
provenance: Pio Monti
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €3,400
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping