Alighiero Boetti (1940-1994) La Mole - Apr 17, 2018 | Aste Di Antiquariato Boetto In Italy

ALIGHIERO BOETTI (1940-1994) La Mole

item-60929869=1
ALIGHIERO BOETTI (1940-1994)
La Mole Antonelliana - Kabul 1971
cartolina indirizzata ad Anna e Pio Monti cm 10x14,5
firmata e datata sul retro
provenienza: Pio Monti

postcard sent to Anna and Pio Monti 3,93x5,7 in
signed and dated on the reverse
provenance: Pio Monti
  • 26% up to €100.00
  • 26% up to €100,000.00
  • 26% above €100,000.00

Estimate €3,000 - €3,400
Starting Price €3,000

Item located in Genoa, it

Aste di Antiquariato Boetto

Aste di Antiquariato Boetto

Genoa, Italy2,302 Followers